Feedback
Euro 2020 - Clasificación

Euro 2020 - Clasificación

Clasificación Eurocopa 2020

domingo 24
Gales 1 - 0 Eslovaquia Finalizado
Kazajistán 0 - 4 Rusia Finalizado
Israel 4 - 2 Austria Finalizado
Hungría 2 - 1 Croacia Finalizado
San Marino 0 - 2 Escocia Finalizado
Eslovenia 1 - 1 Macedonia FYR Finalizado
Polonia 2 - 0 Letonia Finalizado
Holanda 2 - 3 Alemania Finalizado
Irlanda del Norte 2 - 1 Bielorrusia Finalizado
Chipre 0 - 2 Bélgica Finalizado
lunes 25
Turquía 4 - 0 Moldavia Finalizado
Andorra 0 - 3 Albania Finalizado
Luxemburgo 1 - 2 Ucrania Finalizado
Portugal 1 - 1 Serbia Finalizado
Kosovo 1 - 1 Bulgaria Finalizado
Montenegro 1 - 5 Inglaterra Finalizado
Francia 4 - 0 Islandia Finalizado
martes 26
Armenia 0 - 2 Finlandia Finalizado
Malta 0 - 2 España Finalizado
Rumanía 4 - 1 Islas Feroe Finalizado
Noruega 3 - 3 Suecia Finalizado
Irlanda 1 - 0 Georgia Finalizado
Suiza 3 - 3 Dinamarca Finalizado
Italia 6 - 0 Liechtenstein Finalizado
Bosnia Herzegovina 2 - 2 Grecia Finalizado
viernes 07
Georgia 18:00 Gibraltar
Macedonia FYR 20:45 Polonia
Austria 20:45 Eslovenia
Letonia 20:45 Israel
Islas Feroe 20:45 España
Noruega 20:45 Rumanía
Suecia 20:45 Malta
Dinamarca 20:45 Irlanda
Ucrania 20:45 Serbia
Lituania 20:45 Luxemburgo
Montenegro 20:45 Kosovo
República Checa 20:45 Bulgaria
sábado 08
Islandia 15:00 Albania
Croacia 15:00 Gales
Finlandia 18:00 Bosnia Herzegovina
Armenia 18:00 Liechtenstein
Rusia 18:00 San Marino
Moldavia 18:00 Andorra
Azerbaiyán 18:00 Hungría
Estonia 18:00 Irlanda del Norte
Grecia 20:45 Italia
Bélgica 20:45 Kazajistán
Escocia 20:45 Chipre
Turquía 20:45 Francia
Bielorrusia 20:45 Alemania
lunes 10
Macedonia FYR 20:45 Austria
Polonia 20:45 Israel
Letonia 20:45 Eslovenia
España 20:45 Suecia
Islas Feroe 20:45 Noruega
Malta 20:45 Rumanía
Dinamarca 20:45 Georgia
Irlanda 20:45 Gibraltar
Serbia 20:45 Lituania
Ucrania 20:45 Luxemburgo
Bulgaria 20:45 Kosovo
República Checa 20:45 Montenegro
martes 11
Kazajistán 16:00 San Marino
Azerbaiyán 18:00 Eslovaquia
Grecia 20:45 Armenia
Liechtenstein 20:45 Finlandia
Italia 20:45 Bosnia Herzegovina
Rusia 20:45 Chipre
Bélgica 20:45 Escocia
Albania 20:45 Moldavia
Islandia 20:45 Turquía
Andorra 20:45 Francia
Hungría 20:45 Gales
Bielorrusia 20:45 Irlanda del Norte
Alemania 20:45 Estonia
Clasificación

Grupo A

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Inglaterra Inglaterra
6 2 2 0 0
2 Bulgaria Bulgaria
2 2 0 2 0
3 Kosovo Kosovo
1 1 0 1 0
4 Montenegro Montenegro
1 2 0 1 1
5 República Checa República Checa
0 1 0 0 1

Grupo B

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Ucrania Ucrania
4 2 1 1 0
2 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
3 2 1 0 1
3 Portugal Portugal
2 2 0 2 0
4 Serbia Serbia
1 1 0 1 0
5 Lituania Lituania
0 1 0 0 1

Grupo C

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
6 2 2 0 0
2 Alemania Alemania
3 1 1 0 0
3 Holanda Holanda
3 2 1 0 1
4 Estonia Estonia
0 1 0 0 1
5 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
0 2 0 0 2

Grupo D

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Irlanda Irlanda
6 2 2 0 0
2 Suiza Suiza
4 2 1 1 0
3 Dinamarca Dinamarca
1 1 0 1 0
4 Gibraltar Gibraltar
0 1 0 0 1
5 Georgia Georgia
0 2 0 0 2

Grupo E

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
3 2 1 0 1
2 Gales Gales
3 1 1 0 0
3 Hungría Hungría
3 2 1 0 1
4 Croacia Croacia
3 2 1 0 1
5 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
0 1 0 0 1

Grupo F

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 España España
6 2 2 0 0
2 Suecia Suecia
4 2 1 1 0
3 Rumanía Rumanía
3 2 1 0 1
4 Malta Malta
3 2 1 0 1
5 Noruega Noruega
1 2 0 1 1
6 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
0 2 0 0 2

Grupo G

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Polonia Polonia
6 2 2 0 0
2 Israel Israel
4 2 1 1 0
3 Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR
4 2 1 1 0
4 Eslovenia Eslovenia
2 2 0 2 0
5 Austria Austria
0 2 0 0 2
6 Letonia Letonia
0 2 0 0 2

Grupo H

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Francia Francia
6 2 2 0 0
2 Turquía Turquía
6 2 2 0 0
3 Albania Albania
3 2 1 0 1
4 Islandia Islandia
3 2 1 0 1
5 Andorra Andorra
0 2 0 0 2
6 Moldavia Moldavia
0 2 0 0 2

Grupo I

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Bélgica Bélgica
6 2 2 0 0
2 Rusia Rusia
3 2 1 0 1
3 Kazajistán Kazajistán
3 2 1 0 1
4 Chipre Chipre
3 2 1 0 1
5 Escocia Escocia
3 2 1 0 1
6 San Marino San Marino
0 2 0 0 2

Grupo J

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Italia Italia
6 2 2 0 0
2 Grecia Grecia
4 2 1 1 0
3 Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina
4 2 1 1 0
4 Finlandia Finlandia
3 2 1 0 1
5 Armenia Armenia
0 2 0 0 2
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
0 2 0 0 2
Información

leagues.info_clasificacion-eurocopa