Euro 2020 - Clasificación

Euro 2020 - Clasificación

Clasificación Eurocopa 2020

viernes 07
Georgia Georgia 3 - 0 Gibraltar Gibraltar Finalizado
Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR 0 - 1 Polonia Polonia Finalizado
Austria Austria 1 - 0 Eslovenia Eslovenia Finalizado
Letonia Letonia 0 - 3 Israel Israel Finalizado
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 1 - 4 España España Finalizado
Noruega Noruega 2 - 2 Rumanía Rumanía Finalizado
Suecia Suecia 3 - 0 Malta Malta Finalizado
Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 - 1 Irlanda Irlanda Finalizado
Ucrania Ucrania 5 - 0 Serbia Serbia Finalizado
Lituania Lituania 1 - 1 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo Finalizado
Montenegro Montenegro 1 - 1 Kosovo Kosovo Finalizado
República Checa República Checa 2 - 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Finalizado
sábado 08
Islandia Islandia 1 - 0 Albania Albania Finalizado
Croacia Croacia 2 - 1 Gales Gales Finalizado
Finlandia Finlandia 2 - 0 Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina Finalizado
Armenia Armenia 3 - 0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Finalizado
Rusia Rusia 9 - 0 San Marino San Marino Finalizado
Moldavia Moldavia 1 - 0 Andorra Andorra Finalizado
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 - 3 Hungría Hungría Finalizado
Estonia Estonia 1 - 2 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte Finalizado
Grecia Grecia 0 - 3 Italia Italia Finalizado
Bélgica Bélgica 3 - 0 Kazajistán Kazajistán Finalizado
Escocia Escocia 2 - 1 Chipre Chipre Finalizado
Turquía Turquía 2 - 0 Francia Francia Finalizado
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 0 - 2 Alemania Alemania Finalizado
lunes 10
Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR 1 - 4 Austria Austria Finalizado
Polonia Polonia 4 - 0 Israel Israel Finalizado
Letonia Letonia 0 - 5 Eslovenia Eslovenia Finalizado
España España 3 - 0 Suecia Suecia Finalizado
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 0 - 2 Noruega Noruega Finalizado
Malta Malta 0 - 4 Rumanía Rumanía Finalizado
Dinamarca Dinamarca 5 - 1 Georgia Georgia Finalizado
Irlanda Irlanda 2 - 0 Gibraltar Gibraltar Finalizado
Serbia Serbia 4 - 1 Lituania Lituania Finalizado
Ucrania Ucrania 1 - 0 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo Finalizado
Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 - 3 Kosovo Kosovo Finalizado
República Checa República Checa 3 - 0 Montenegro Montenegro Finalizado
martes 11
Kazajistán Kazajistán 4 - 0 San Marino San Marino Finalizado
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 - 5 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Finalizado
Grecia Grecia 2 - 3 Armenia Armenia Finalizado
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Finlandia Finlandia Finalizado
Italia Italia 2 - 1 Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina Finalizado
Rusia Rusia 1 - 0 Chipre Chipre Finalizado
Bélgica Bélgica 3 - 0 Escocia Escocia Finalizado
Albania Albania 2 - 0 Moldavia Moldavia Finalizado
Islandia Islandia 2 - 1 Turquía Turquía Finalizado
Andorra Andorra 0 - 4 Francia Francia Finalizado
Hungría Hungría 1 - 0 Gales Gales Finalizado
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 0 - 1 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte Finalizado
Alemania Alemania 8 - 0 Estonia Estonia Finalizado

No hay partidos disponibles

Clasificación

Grupo A

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Inglaterra Inglaterra
6 2 2 0 0
2 República Checa República Checa
6 3 2 0 1
3 Kosovo Kosovo
5 3 1 2 0
4 Bulgaria Bulgaria
2 4 0 2 2
5 Montenegro Montenegro
2 4 0 2 2

Grupo B

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Ucrania Ucrania
10 4 3 1 0
2 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
4 4 1 1 2
3 Serbia Serbia
4 3 1 1 1
4 Portugal Portugal
2 2 0 2 0
5 Lituania Lituania
1 3 0 1 2

Grupo C

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
12 4 4 0 0
2 Alemania Alemania
9 3 3 0 0
3 Holanda Holanda
3 2 1 0 1
4 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
0 4 0 0 4
5 Estonia Estonia
0 3 0 0 3

Grupo D

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Irlanda Irlanda
10 4 3 1 0
2 Dinamarca Dinamarca
5 3 1 2 0
3 Suiza Suiza
4 2 1 1 0
4 Georgia Georgia
3 4 1 0 3
5 Gibraltar Gibraltar
0 3 0 0 3

Grupo E

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Hungría Hungría
9 4 3 0 1
2 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
6 3 2 0 1
3 Croacia Croacia
6 3 2 0 1
4 Gales Gales
3 3 1 0 2
5 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
0 3 0 0 3

Grupo F

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 España España
12 4 4 0 0
2 Rumanía Rumanía
7 4 2 1 1
3 Suecia Suecia
7 4 2 1 1
4 Noruega Noruega
5 4 1 2 1
5 Malta Malta
3 4 1 0 3
6 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
0 4 0 0 4

Grupo G

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Polonia Polonia
12 4 4 0 0
2 Israel Israel
7 4 2 1 1
3 Austria Austria
6 4 2 0 2
4 Eslovenia Eslovenia
5 4 1 2 1
5 Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR
4 4 1 1 2
6 Letonia Letonia
0 4 0 0 4

Grupo H

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Francia Francia
9 4 3 0 1
2 Turquía Turquía
9 4 3 0 1
3 Islandia Islandia
9 4 3 0 1
4 Albania Albania
6 4 2 0 2
5 Moldavia Moldavia
3 4 1 0 3
6 Andorra Andorra
0 4 0 0 4

Grupo I

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Bélgica Bélgica
12 4 4 0 0
2 Rusia Rusia
9 4 3 0 1
3 Kazajistán Kazajistán
6 4 2 0 2
4 Escocia Escocia
6 4 2 0 2
5 Chipre Chipre
3 4 1 0 3
6 San Marino San Marino
0 4 0 0 4

Grupo J

Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Italia Italia
12 4 4 0 0
2 Finlandia Finlandia
9 4 3 0 1
3 Armenia Armenia
6 4 2 0 2
4 Grecia Grecia
4 4 1 1 2
5 Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina
4 4 1 1 2
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
0 4 0 0 4
Información

leagues.info_clasificacion-eurocopa