Premier League Rusa

Premier League Rusa

Primera División Rusa

viernes 12
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva Finalizado
sábado 13
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya 3 - 2 Ufa Ufa Finalizado
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Sochi Sochi Finalizado
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg Finalizado
domingo 14
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 - 0 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva Finalizado
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar Finalizado
lunes 15
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán Finalizado
sábado 20
Ufa Ufa 13:00 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 15:30 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 18:00 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu 20:30 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
domingo 21
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya 13:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 15:30 Tambov Tambov
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 18:00 Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
viernes 26
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 19:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya
sábado 27
Ufa Ufa 13:00 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Tambov Tambov 15:30 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 18:00 Sochi Sochi
domingo 28
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 13:00 Zenit Zenit
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 15:30 FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
lunes 29
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán 19:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Clasificación
Equipo Pts J V E D
1 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
3 1 1 0 0
2 Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya
3 1 1 0 0
3 FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
3 1 1 0 0
4 Zenit Zenit
3 1 1 0 0
5 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3 1 1 0 0
6 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
3 1 1 0 0
7 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1 1 0 1 0
8 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
1 1 0 1 0
9 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
1 1 0 1 0
10 Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
1 1 0 1 0
11 Ufa Ufa
0 1 0 0 1
12 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
0 1 0 0 1
13 Tambov Tambov
0 1 0 0 1
14 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
0 1 0 0 1
15 Sochi Sochi
0 1 0 0 1
16 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0 1 0 0 1
Información

leagues.info_liga-rusa