Champions League - Fase previa

Champions League - Fase previa

UEFA Liga de Campeones

martes 09
Astana Astana 1 - 0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Finalizado
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 2 - 1 AIK Solna AIK Solna Finalizado
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 0 - 1 Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 Finalizado
Sarajevo Sarajevo 1 - 3 Celtic Celtic Finalizado
Sūduva Sūduva 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda Finalizado
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Valletta FC Valletta FC Finalizado
The New Saints FC The New Saints FC 2 - 2 Feronikeli Feronikeli Finalizado
miércoles 10
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 0 - 0 Qarabağ Qarabağ Finalizado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Finalizado
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi 2 - 1 Ludogorets Ludogorets Finalizado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 Sutjeska Sutjeska Finalizado
Linfield Linfield 0 - 2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK Finalizado
Dundalk Dundalk 0 - 0 Riga FC Riga FC Finalizado
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 0 - 3 Maribor Maribor Finalizado
martes 16
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 1 - 2 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju Finalizado
Valletta FC Valletta FC 1 - 1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange Finalizado
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Sūduva Sūduva Finalizado
Feronikeli Feronikeli 0 - 1 The New Saints FC The New Saints FC Finalizado
miércoles 17
Riga FC Riga FC 4 0 - 0 5 Dundalk Dundalk Finalizado
AIK Solna AIK Solna 3 - 1 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia Finalizado
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 4 - 0 Linfield Linfield Finalizado
Qarabağ Qarabağ 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana Finalizado
Ludogorets Ludogorets 2 - 3 Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi Finalizado
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 - 1 Astana Astana Finalizado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 - 2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov Finalizado
Sutjeska Sutjeska 3 1 - 1 2 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Finalizado
Maribor Maribor 2 - 0 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík Finalizado
Celtic Celtic 2 - 1 Sarajevo Sarajevo Finalizado
martes 23
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 19:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
PSV PSV 20:00 Basel Basel
Sutjeska Sutjeska 20:15 APOEL APOEL
miércoles 24
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 19:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maribor Maribor 20:15 AIK Solna AIK Solna
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 20:45 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Dundalk Dundalk 20:45 Qarabağ Qarabağ

No hay partidos disponibles

Información

leagues.info_fase-previa-champions